Previous Index
2016 AARCMCC 1/8th GP Titles - Queensland
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: www.1-8thoffroad.org.au

http://www.1-8thoffroad.org.au Registered to A.A.R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.3.10 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Thursday, 16 June 2016




Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Truggy A Main
TQ: Kyle McBride 16/10m19.848s
15th Brad Thaggard (Q29)
14th Mason Cameron (Q27)
13th Caleb Noble (Q16) 52/42m46.408s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Cameron Zammit (Q11) 84/1h0m2.150s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Aaron Dexter (Q14) 86/1h0m17.904s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Dale Smulders (Q15) 86/1h0m10.037s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Alex Bernadzik (Q8) 87/1h0m34.175s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Shane Hancock (Q13) 87/1h0m32.752s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Josh Pain (Q5) 88/1h0m29.019s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Andrew Gillott (Q10) 88/1h0m11.620s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Steve Smith (Q9) 89/1h0m17.701s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Kristian Lohse (Q12) 89/1h0m11.995s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Andrew Foord (Q4) 90/1h0m28.213s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Craig Laughton (Q2) 91/1h0m13.912s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Aaron Stringer (Q3) 92/1h0m44.383s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/2 Odd
15th Dale Smulders (Q15) 15/10m35.722s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m38.115s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m38.983s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m23.061s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m23.316s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Aaron Dexter (Q14)
13th Shane Hancock (Q13) 15/10m29.290s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m31.534s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m36.868s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m15.215s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m6.713s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Cameron Zammit (Q11) 15/10m29.746s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m39.065s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m21.422s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m38.035s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m4.705s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Kristian Lohse (Q12)
10th Mitch Mcallan (Q6)
9th Steve Smith (Q9) 15/10m33.981s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m20.149s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m13.417s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m16.344s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m28.181s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Andrew Gillott (Q10)
7th Caleb Noble (Q16)
6th Josh Pain (Q5) 15/10m21.160s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m23.385s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m36.958s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m3.053s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Alex Bernadzik (Q8)
4th Andrew Foord (Q4)
3rd Craig Laughton (Q2)
2nd Aaron Stringer (Q3) 15/10m1.565s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m10.683s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m32.790s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m33.173s(PBD in Rnd 4 46/30m29.697s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle McBride (TQ) 16/10m25.085s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m24.045s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m19.848s(FTD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 46/30m19.834s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/2 Even
15th Dallas Gardiner (Q20) 41/30m2.514s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Russell Freeman (Q43)
13th Riley Searl (Q37)
12th Mason Cameron (Q27)
11th Brad Thaggard (Q29)
10th Tyson Meyers (Q25)
9th Aaron Dexter (Q14) 4/2m48.236s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m33.603s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m27.237s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m1.498s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m15.855s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Kristian Lohse (Q12) 14/10m18.638s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m22.092s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m36.709s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m10.340s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m43.859s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Mitch Mcallan (Q6) 15/10m24.815s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m21.444s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m6.803s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m1.238s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m33.703s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Andrew Gillott (Q10) 15/10m37.298s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m40.821s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m13.802s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m6.163s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m22.871s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Caleb Noble (Q16) 15/10m43.131s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/9m50.468s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m29.456s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m37.068s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m17.004s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mitchell Steer (Q23)
3rd Alex Bernadzik (Q8) 15/10m25.721s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m14.823s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m25.415s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m0.978s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m36.250s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Foord (Q4) 15/10m9.106s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m5.486s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/9m17.830s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m37.110s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m27.022s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Craig Laughton (Q2) 15/10m15.357s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m6.128s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m38.099s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m30.012s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m4.120s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/4 Odd
15th Mick Campion (Q36)
14th Tiger Moloney (Q53) 41/30m23.107s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Harry Simms (Q50)
12th Jacob Wilson (Q21) 41/30m5.049s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Russell Freeman (Q43) 42/30m37.303s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Ashley Peeler (Q34)
9th Riley Searl (Q37) 13/10m7.438s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m39.389s(PBD in Rnd 3 2/1m26.580s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m30.015s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Ben Meyer (Q32)
7th Mason Cameron (Q27) 14/10m44.254s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m5.285s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m36.270s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m14.758s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Brad Thaggard (Q29) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m13.113s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m1.351s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m4.061s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m9.635s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Mark Johnston (Q22)
4th Tyson Meyers (Q25) 14/10m25.182s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m19.370s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m37.441s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m35.815s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m23.411s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Fabio Silvi (Q28)
2nd Shane Mangu (Q24)
1st Mitchell Steer (Q23) 14/10m33.986s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m18.577s(PBD in Rnd 2 2/1m57.796s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m0.373s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m1.368s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/4 Even
15th Darren Pryor (Q41)
14th Tiger Moloney (Q53)
13th Russell Freeman (Q43)
12th Mark Andrew (Q45)
11th Brady Piggott (Q46) 35/30m40.885s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Aiden Pallant (Q38) 38/30m12.195s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Daniel Ashley (Q44) 41/30m35.555s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Greg Lander (Q30) 41/30m35.367s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Mick Campion (Q36) 41/30m25.114s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Harry Simms (Q50) 41/30m10.236s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Ashley Peeler (Q34) 13/10m21.687s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m16.373s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m33.868s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m10.129s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m31.262s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Ben Meyer (Q32) 14/10m14.918s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m27.208s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m41.891s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m16.179s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m28.908s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Mark Johnston (Q22) 8/6m3.944s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m4.695s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m10.359s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m24.679s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m1.890s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Fabio Silvi (Q28) 14/10m23.321s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m30.549s(PBD in Rnd 2 1/0m47.035s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m31.082s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m22.455s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Shane Mangu (Q24) 14/10m24.082s(PBD in Rnd 1 4/3m10.233s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m38.740s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m29.196s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m18.570s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/8 Odd
15th Eric Kolbeck (Q57) 25/20m26.572s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Chris McHale (Q67) 25/20m23.743s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Dave Watts (Q59) 25/20m21.655s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th David England (Q63) 25/20m3.139s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Brad Stafford (Q51) 26/20m18.369s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Wade Lazich (Q56)
9th Adam Grant (Q47) 11/10m12.112s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m29.492s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m32.232s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m39.600s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m3.259s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Darren Pryor (Q41) 12/10m50.080s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m44.494s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m14.683s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m28.194s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m59.029s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Harry Simms (Q50)
6th Tiger Moloney (Q53) 13/10m6.911s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m27.739s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m9.864s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m23.817s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m40.200s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Daniel Ashley (Q44)
4th Russell Freeman (Q43) 11/10m23.918s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m33.201s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m24.099s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m29.127s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m4.476s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Brady Piggott (Q46)
2nd Mark Andrew (Q45) 3/2m27.344s(PBD in Rnd 1 3/5m7.455s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m3.707s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m10.774s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m35.312s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Shane Kelly (Q48)
Truggy 1/8 Even
DNS Russell Freeman (Q43)
DNS Darren Pryor (Q41)
DNS Michael Robinson (Q66) 9/7m27.577s(PBD in Rnd 1
12th Sam Papas (Q54) 14/10m27.997s(PBD in Rnd 4
11th Joel Lewis (Q52) 13/10m0.021s(PBD in Rnd 4
10th Alex Verrecchia (Q60) 21/20m17.001s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Dylan Smart (Q62) 23/20m15.206s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Joel Richardson (Q64) 23/20m8.423s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Tim Mckay (Q42) 23/17m23.876s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Patrick Hsu (Q58) 24/20m5.407s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Wade Lazich (Q56) 13/10m19.224s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m4.748s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m38.816s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m10.033s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Harry Simms (Q50) 13/10m17.295s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m2.451s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m35.234s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m1.601s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m40.476s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Daniel Ashley (Q44) 12/10m1.411s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m3.036s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m45.590s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m4.792s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m39.142s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Brady Piggott (Q46) 13/10m10.961s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m4.888s(PBD in Rnd 2 2/1m36.638s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m32.316s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m1.833s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Shane Kelly (Q48) 13/10m10.263s(PBD in Rnd 1 5/6m45.115s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m33.205s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/8m15.477s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m1.611s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy A Main
TQ: Kyle Mcbride 16/10m12.716s
15th Dale Smulders (Q13)
14th Jason Dyckhoff (Q8) 48/37m11.298s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
13th Shane Kelly (Q37) 54/39m25.670s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
12th Mitchell Steer (Q5) 60/41m45.503s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Caleb Noble (Q39) 85/1h0m27.083s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Shane O'Connor (Q22) 85/1h0m24.450s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Aaron Dexter (Q16) 87/1h0m36.979s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Tim Mckay (Q15) 87/1h0m24.803s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Steve Smith (Q6) 87/1h0m16.565s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Darren Perry (Q10) 88/1h0m20.954s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Andrew Gillott (Q11) 88/1h0m7.965s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Josh Pain (Q7) 88/1h0m5.980s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Mitch Mcallan (Q14) 89/1h0m45.904s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Aaron Stringer (Q3) 92/1h0m0.987s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 16/10m12.716s(FTD in Rnd 3 93/1h0m9.030s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Odd
15th Dale Smulders (Q13) 43/30m37.149s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Aaron Dexter (Q16) 14/10m0.880s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m8.350s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m30.047s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m19.091s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m34.205s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Caleb Noble (Q39) 14/10m26.558s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/9m3.335s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m8.235s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m29.999s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Andrew Gillott (Q11) 15/10m26.726s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m35.958s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m31.654s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m21.533s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m21.287s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Tim Mckay (Q15)
10th Shane Kelly (Q37) 12/8m46.340s(PBD in Rnd 1 5/3m43.435s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m27.492s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m21.274s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m6.394s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Steve Smith (Q6)
8th Jason Dyckhoff (Q8)
7th Darren Perry (Q10)
6th Mitch Mcallan (Q14)
5th Mitchell Steer (Q5) 15/10m20.727s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m16.484s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m7.565s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m15.228s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Josh Pain (Q7) 15/10m32.128s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m35.174s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m15.085s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m16.829s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m13.934s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Craig Laughton (Q2)
2nd Aaron Stringer (Q3) 15/10m34.700s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m17.791s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m30.164s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m3.369s(PBD in Rnd 4 46/30m39.153s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 16/10m25.791s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m23.386s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m12.716s(FTD in Rnd 3 16/10m15.773s(PBD in Rnd 4 46/30m8.618s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Even
15th Jacob Wilson (Q25)
14th Jayden Jamieson (Q35)
13th Brad Thaggard (Q29)
12th Shane Hancock (Q23)
11th Caleb Noble (Q39)
10th Tyson Meyers (Q24) 42/30m11.858s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Fabio Silvi (Q20) 42/30m5.706s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Shane O'Connor (Q22) 9/10m16.176s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m19.472s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m0.913s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m31.426s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m5.089s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Tim Mckay (Q15) 14/10m3.262s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m21.669s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m28.233s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m19.900s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m13.390s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Shane Kelly (Q37)
5th Steve Smith (Q6) 15/10m24.186s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m25.170s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m11.925s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m10.131s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m1.673s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Jason Dyckhoff (Q8) 15/10m22.970s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m28.650s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m1.394s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m11.164s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m44.215s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Darren Perry (Q10) 15/10m36.468s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m39.875s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m24.262s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m14.804s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m37.570s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Mitch Mcallan (Q14) 14/10m12.534s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m20.880s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m26.897s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m36.542s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Craig Laughton (Q2) 15/10m4.451s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m2.233s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m30.807s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/9m46.288s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m1.265s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/4 Odd
15th Russell Freeman (Q78)
14th Chris Lander (Q41) 40/30m0.867s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Dallas Gardiner (Q30)
12th Riley Searl (Q32) 41/30m37.960s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Ronan Thomson (Q43) 41/30m33.191s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Mark Johnston (Q38)
9th Tyson Meyers (Q24)
8th Shane Mangu (Q26)
7th Jacob Wilson (Q25) 41/30m10.595s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Jayden Jamieson (Q35) 13/10m11.496s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m22.177s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m11.675s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m26.245s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m35.724s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Brad Thaggard (Q29) 14/10m30.996s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m16.605s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m6.910s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m41.646s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m29.118s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Shane Hancock (Q23) 14/10m9.367s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m2.937s(PBD in Rnd 2 5/3m35.301s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m40.512s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m22.089s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Caleb Noble (Q39) 14/10m26.558s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/9m3.335s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m8.235s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m15.040s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Shane O'Connor (Q22)
1st Shane Kelly (Q37) 12/8m46.340s(PBD in Rnd 1 5/3m43.435s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m27.492s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m21.274s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m12.602s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/4 Even
15th Chris Lander (Q41)
14th John Magro (Q28) 30/22m44.422s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Dave Burgess (Q36) 38/30m13.199s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Ben Meyer (Q34) 38/30m10.292s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Scott Jones (Q44) 39/30m22.201s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Wade Lazich (Q54) 40/30m40.311s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Greg Lander (Q33) 40/30m35.093s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Mathew Iverach (Q40) 40/30m28.559s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Jarrod Smith (Q42) 40/30m11.840s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Russell Freeman (Q78) 40/30m4.879s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Dallas Gardiner (Q30) 14/10m21.487s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m25.233s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m19.337s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/10m9.857s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m43.006s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mark Johnston (Q38) 13/10m3.166s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m23.871s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m17.205s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m0.352s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m30.127s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Tyson Meyers (Q24) 14/10m19.118s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m11.643s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m16.826s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m39.226s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m30.002s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Shane Mangu (Q26) 14/10m21.954s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m33.605s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m3.249s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m4.754s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m25.305s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Shane O'Connor (Q22) 9/10m16.176s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m19.472s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m0.913s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m31.426s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m14.830s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Odd
15th Ashley Peeler (Q49) 25/20m8.178s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th John Watkins (Q79) 25/20m5.925s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Aiden Pallant (Q57) 26/20m38.715s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Brad Stafford (Q73) 26/20m32.024s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Jackson Airey (Q61) 13/10m34.814s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m15.079s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m34.236s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m33.854s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m27.265s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Kent Perry (Q46)
9th Jarrod Smith (Q42)
8th Stuart Smith (Q48)
7th Wade Lazich (Q54)
6th Liam Jones (Q45) 9/7m7.778s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m1.533s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m19.793s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m3.315s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m43.758s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Grant Park (Q51) 13/10m2.846s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m15.123s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m28.035s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m31.414s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m38.133s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Russell Freeman (Q78)
3rd Scott Jones (Q44)
2nd Ronan Thomson (Q43) 14/10m31.060s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m4.522s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m22.877s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m7.027s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m21.669s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Chris Lander (Q41) 14/10m42.075s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/8m58.411s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m6.240s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m10.485s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m18.557s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Even
15th Mike Steel (Q70)
14th Dave Trevethan (Q56) 25/20m43.501s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Tiger Moloney (Q64)
12th John Watkins (Q79)
11th Jackson Airey (Q61)
10th Ben Margaria (Q60) 25/20m22.078s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Alex Verrecchia (Q97)
8th Matt Kellett (Q52) 25/20m13.295s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Brad Stafford (Q73)
6th Kent Perry (Q46) 26/20m15.250s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Jarrod Smith (Q42) 14/10m29.977s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m21.726s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m16.125s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m15.843s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m14.517s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Stuart Smith (Q48) 13/10m2.034s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m1.309s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m20.224s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m24.263s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m13.919s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Wade Lazich (Q54) 13/10m32.164s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m23.983s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m27.785s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m16.067s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m2.070s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Russell Freeman (Q78) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/6m8.929s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m19.794s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m29.002s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m30.590s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Scott Jones (Q44) 13/10m0.109s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m38.310s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m25.686s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m3.497s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m25.177s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/16 Odd
15th Michael Forman (Q86)
14th Mick Campion (Q62)
13th Jackson Beale (Q84)
12th Daniel Quinton (Q65) 24/20m30.983s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Andrew Molkentin (Q71) 12/10m18.940s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m45.262s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m6.133s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m36.373s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m12.245s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Patrick Hsu (Q80)
9th Tom Dexter (Q68)
8th Harry Simms (Q82)
7th John Watkins (Q79) 4/3m13.308s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m14.971s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m16.327s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m14.608s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m30.190s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Jackson Airey (Q61) 13/10m34.814s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m15.079s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m34.236s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m33.854s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m24.012s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Alex Verrecchia (Q97) 10/10m6.751s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m42.849s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m2.856s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/10m16.975s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m19.981s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mike Steel (Q70)
3rd Brad Stafford (Q73) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m41.977s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m34.765s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m38.216s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m12.722s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Tiger Moloney (Q64)
1st Russell Freeman (Q78)
Buggy 1/16 Even
15th Seth Schmidt (Q87)
14th Scott Humberstone (Q111)
13th Ray Honeybone (Q106)
12th Paul Goosie (Q76) 23/20m25.497s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Michael Forman (Q86) 23/20m8.915s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Mick Campion (Q62) 23/19m16.029s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Jackson Beale (Q84)
8th Sam Papas (Q81)
7th Alex Verrecchia (Q97)
6th Patrick Hsu (Q80) 24/20m11.418s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Tom Dexter (Q68) 13/10m27.830s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m35.345s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/8m1.009s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/10m43.139s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m48.957s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Harry Simms (Q82) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m26.305s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m20.265s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m47.394s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Mike Steel (Q70) 13/10m19.891s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m20.827s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m20.177s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m58.964s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m13.800s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Tiger Moloney (Q64) 13/10m34.422s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m6.310s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m44.427s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m31.581s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m29.280s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Russell Freeman (Q78) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/6m8.929s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m19.794s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m29.002s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m15.204s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/32 Odd
15th Daniel Lokos (Q94)
14th David England (Q103)
13th Simon Roberts (Q-115)
12th Will Haines (Q98)
11th Travis Mott (Q105) 9/10m16.273s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m0.325s(PBD in Rnd 2 5/6m10.405s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m38.022s(PBD in Rnd 4 22/20m2.994s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Seth Schmidt (Q87) 11/10m11.964s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/9m55.870s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/8m52.180s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m20.101s(PBD in Rnd 4 22/20m0.776s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Scott Humberstone (Q111) 12/10m39.625s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 2/1m39.001s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 23/20m48.865s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Ray Honeybone (Q106)
7th Chris Mchale (Q90)
6th Michael Forman (Q86)
5th Daniel Ashley (Q88)
4th Sam Papas (Q81) 12/10m11.675s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m8.927s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m26.196s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m34.233s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m33.592s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Harry Simms (Q82)
2nd Alex Verrecchia (Q97) 10/10m6.751s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m42.849s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m2.856s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/10m16.975s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m15.707s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Jackson Beale (Q84)
Buggy 1/32 Even
15th Troy Ward (Q104)
14th Scott Humberstone (Q111)
13th Jamie Nancarrow (Q92) 19/17m44.307s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Brett Springett (Q107)
11th Daniel Lokos (Q94) 21/20m13.233s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Travis Mott (Q105)
9th Will Haines (Q98) 22/20m11.024s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Ray Honeybone (Q106)
7th David England (Q103)
6th Chris Mchale (Q90) 3/2m49.991s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m44.304s(PBD in Rnd 2 8/6m56.083s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m26.169s(PBD in Rnd 4 23/20m26.449s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Michael Forman (Q86) 12/10m16.586s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m3.035s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m0.504s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m28.380s(PBD in Rnd 4 23/20m14.484s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Daniel Ashley (Q88) 12/10m2.196s(PBD in Rnd 1 6/5m12.538s(PBD in Rnd 2 1/1m30.228s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m48.322s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m34.191s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Harry Simms (Q82) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m26.305s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m20.265s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m24.942s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Simon Roberts (Q-115)
1st Jackson Beale (Q84) 12/10m15.868s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m20.665s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 3/2m23.970s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m32.751s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/64 Odd
DNS Michael Robinson (Q113) 12/10m24.057s(PBD in Rnd 2
DNS Jordan Van (Q101) 11/10m20.432s(PBD in Rnd 1
13th Mark Hickey (Q110)
12th Scott Van (Q108)
11th Bodhi Lazich (Q102)
10th Warren Burgin (Q109) 17/20m57.211s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Scott Humberstone (Q111) 12/10m39.625s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 2/1m39.001s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 18/20m3.800s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Troy Ward (Q104)
7th Brett Springett (Q107) 9/8m57.675s(PBD in Rnd 1 6/5m52.840s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m45.823s(PBD in Rnd 3 2/2m11.104s(PBD in Rnd 4 20/20m36.114s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Mark Lawlor (Q112)
5th Travis Mott (Q105) 9/10m16.273s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m0.325s(PBD in Rnd 2 5/6m10.405s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m38.022s(PBD in Rnd 4 22/20m11.775s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Zolt Lokos (Q114)
3rd David England (Q103) 11/10m20.554s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m38.465s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/10m19.730s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/10m50.547s(PBD in Rnd 4 23/20m31.266s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Ray Honeybone (Q106)
1st Simon Roberts (Q-115) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m21.352s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/64 Even
DNS Simon Roberts (Q-115)
DNS Michael Robinson (Q113)
DNS Scott Humberstone (Q111)
DNS Warren Burgin (Q109)
DNS Brett Springett (Q107)
DNS Travis Mott (Q105)
DNS David England (Q103)
DNS Jordan Van (Q101)
7th Mark Hickey (Q110) 11/10m11.550s(PBD in Rnd 3
6th Scott Van (Q108) 14/18m0.813s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Bodhi Lazich (Q102) 11/10m47.020s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m27.673s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/10m30.789s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/19m30.399s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Troy Ward (Q104) 11/10m0.367s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/10m21.116s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/10m43.172s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/10m15.570s(PBD in Rnd 4 20/20m42.845s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Mark Lawlor (Q112) 9/10m29.449s(PBD in Rnd 1 7/10m26.333s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/10m38.166s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/10m0.377s(PBD in Rnd 4 21/20m29.919s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Zolt Lokos (Q114) 11/9m11.744s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 23/20m42.187s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Ray Honeybone (Q106) 9/10m46.467s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/10m37.839s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m36.315s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/10m27.249s(PBD in Rnd 4 23/20m17.961s(PBD in Final Leg: 1