Previous Index
2017 AARCMCC 1/8th GP Titles - South Australia
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: www.1-8thoffroad.org.au

http://www.1-8thoffroad.org.au Registered to A.A.R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.3.37 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Thursday, 16 March 2017




Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Buggy A Main
TQ: Kyle Mcbride 10/7m2.856s
15th Ben Panic (Q16) 64/47m58.906s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
14th Alex Bernadzik (Q7) 74/1h0m35.822s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
13th Shane Kelly (Q51) 79/1h0m16.225s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
12th Tim Mckay (Q14) 79/1h0m7.867s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Ronan Thomson (Q22) 79/1h0m3.125s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Mitchell Steer (Q11) 81/1h0m9.151s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Aaron Dexter (Q10) 83/1h0m22.990s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Mitchell Mcallan (Q13) 84/1h0m24.191s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Ari Bakla (Q17) 84/1h0m12.335s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Zac Ryan (Q3) 84/1h0m11.867s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Josh Pain (Q6) 85/1h0m37.441s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Andrew Foord (Q4) 86/1h0m25.327s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Craig Laughton (Q5) 87/1h0m18.865s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Aaron Stringer (Q2) 88/1h0m31.233s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 11/7m15.923s(FTD in Rnd 1 90/1h0m45.195s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Odd
15th Andrew Gillott (Q111) 42/30m37.426s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
14th Ronan Thomson (Q22)
13th Tim Mckay (Q14)
12th Mitchell Mcallan (Q13) 10/7m5.658s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m8.870s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m4.320s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m42.448s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m49.170s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Ari Bakla (Q17) 10/7m8.310s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m2.716s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m6.957s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m12.006s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m40.944s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Josh Pain (Q6)
9th Alex Bernadzik (Q7) 11/7m35.269s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m33.153s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m30.034s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m3.119s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m26.755s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Aaron Dexter (Q10)
7th Shane Kelly (Q51) 5/3m38.340s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m9.061s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m36.294s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/5m44.460s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m19.524s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Mitchell Steer (Q11) 11/7m43.090s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m6.430s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m40.599s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m36.882s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m18.351s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Andrew Foord (Q4)
4th Craig Laughton (Q5) 11/7m33.355s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m23.259s(PBD in Rnd 2 3/2m20.314s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m34.471s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m47.512s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Zac Ryan (Q3) 11/7m28.695s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m25.432s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m42.174s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m31.601s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m42.787s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Aaron Stringer (Q2)
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 11/7m15.923s(FTD in Rnd 1 11/7m17.007s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m19.378s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m29.951s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m9.199s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Even
15th Kerren Nottle (Q41)
14th Kev Lewis (Q31)
13th Jacob Wilson (Q23)
12th Dallas Gardiner (Q39)
11th Ashley Peeler (Q53)
10th Caleb Noble (Q25)
9th Ben Panic (Q16) 42/30m47.582s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Ronan Thomson (Q22) 10/7m12.893s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m21.578s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m3.364s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m15.720s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m28.730s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Andrew Gillott (Q111)
6th Shane Kelly (Q51)
5th Tim Mckay (Q14) 10/7m9.674s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m35.727s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m0.222s(PBD in Rnd 3 5/3m33.081s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m5.539s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Josh Pain (Q6) 11/7m26.531s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m26.062s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m36.066s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m39.941s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Aaron Dexter (Q10) 10/7m8.171s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m6.788s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m37.820s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m36.695s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m22.766s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Foord (Q4) 11/7m30.988s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m19.645s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m36.397s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m37.440s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m2.362s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Aaron Stringer (Q2) 11/7m18.297s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m16.342s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m22.214s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m30.531s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m38.431s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/4 Odd
15th Simon Roberts (Q74)
14th Tyson Walsh (Q46)
13th Kerren Nottle (Q41) 40/30m42.938s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
12th Kev Lewis (Q31) 40/30m42.821s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Jacob Wilson (Q23) 40/30m0.478s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Simon Yeung (Q34)
9th Dallas Gardiner (Q39) 10/7m31.174s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m24.750s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m36.724s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m10.383s(PBD in Rnd 4 40/29m58.603s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Ashley Peeler (Q53) 10/7m33.060s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m25.973s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m36.446s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m32.431s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m40.965s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Scott Jones (Q36)
6th John Magro (Q26)
5th Caleb Noble (Q25) 10/7m18.341s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m57.171s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m3.867s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m8.308s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m11.732s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Fabio Silvi (Q30)
3rd Andrew Gillott (Q111) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m36.339s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m21.814s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Shane Kelly (Q51) 5/3m38.340s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m9.061s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m36.294s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/5m44.460s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m20.746s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Ronan Thomson (Q22)
Buggy 1/4 Even
15th Ashley Peeler (Q53)
14th Shane Kelly (Q51)
13th Kerren Nottle (Q41)
12th Andrew Gillott (Q111)
11th Tiger Moloney (Q56) 35/30m5.119s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Alex Richardson (Q48) 36/30m33.418s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Aiden Pallant (Q92) 38/30m48.969s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Harry Simms (Q40) 38/30m7.322s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Simon Roberts (Q74) 39/30m40.927s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Tyson Walsh (Q46) 39/30m6.752s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Simon Yeung (Q34) 10/7m30.811s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m11.796s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m10.920s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m18.670s(PBD in Rnd 4 40/30m0.205s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Scott Jones (Q36) 10/7m25.048s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m22.410s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m11.658s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m13.020s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m38.821s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd John Magro (Q26) 10/7m16.642s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m19.242s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m19.276s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m6.266s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m17.499s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Fabio Silvi (Q30) 10/7m11.799s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m16.529s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m12.066s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m13.045s(PBD in Rnd 4 41/30m6.388s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Ronan Thomson (Q22) 10/7m12.893s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m21.578s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m3.364s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m15.720s(PBD in Rnd 4 42/30m18.836s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Odd
15th Adam Grant (Q65)
14th Ronald Maya (Q69)
13th Scott Foster (Q45) 26/20m5.373s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Riley Searl (Q42)
11th Aiden Pallant (Q92)
10th Mathew Iverach (Q43) 27/20m44.729s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Simon Roberts (Q74)
8th Tiger Moloney (Q56)
7th Daniel Quinton (Q55) 2/1m59.133s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m44.136s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m26.326s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m26.869s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m35.199s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Tyson Walsh (Q46)
5th Ashley Peeler (Q53) 10/7m33.060s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m25.973s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m36.446s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m32.431s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m24.258s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Alex Richardson (Q48)
3rd Shane Kelly (Q51) 5/3m38.340s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m9.061s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m36.294s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/5m44.460s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m5.184s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Kerren Nottle (Q41) 10/7m40.270s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m21.980s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m40.328s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m13.542s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m39.841s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Gillott (Q111) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m36.339s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m27.896s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Even
15th Daniel Lokos (Q88)
14th Stewy Black (Q76)
13th Luke Johnson (Q60) 26/20m21.771s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Adam Grant (Q65)
11th Riley Searl (Q42) 26/20m0.204s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Aiden Pallant (Q92) 8/7m1.003s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m9.295s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m30.423s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m5.441s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m0.034s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Ronald Maya (Q69)
8th Simon Roberts (Q74) 9/7m17.942s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m13.302s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m5.699s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m28.985s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m37.778s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Tiger Moloney (Q56) 8/7m1.798s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/6m42.611s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m33.119s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m24.524s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m36.324s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Stuart Smith (Q67)
5th Tyson Walsh (Q46) 10/7m26.023s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m32.521s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m18.934s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m46.085s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m30.270s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Alex Richardson (Q48) 9/7m13.070s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m22.900s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m19.741s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m22.518s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m23.311s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Jaime Wooster (Q73)
2nd Greg West (Q85)
1st Andrew Gillott (Q111)
Buggy 1/16 Odd
15th Dave Trevethan (Q87)
14th Stefan Heynen (Q79) 25/20m7.074s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Marco Cianfrone (Q100)
12th Stewy Black (Q76)
11th Aiden Pallant (Q92)
10th Daniel Lokos (Q88)
9th Adam Grant (Q65) 26/20m10.573s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Justin Strickland (Q72)
7th Ronald Maya (Q69) 10/7m40.498s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m0.579s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m39.638s(PBD in Rnd 3 6/7m48.155s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/19m47.020s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Stuart Smith (Q67) 9/7m6.701s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m27.248s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m6.277s(PBD in Rnd 3 7/5m34.413s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m35.203s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Karl Piepkorn (Q62)
4th Jaime Wooster (Q73) 9/7m13.510s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m36.845s(PBD in Rnd 2 5/5m15.282s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m39.992s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m18.685s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Greg West (Q85) 7/7m34.897s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m31.232s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m9.128s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m33.195s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m17.815s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Simon Roberts (Q74)
1st Andrew Gillott (Q111) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m36.339s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m20.574s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/16 Even
15th Taj Wilson (Q103)
14th Ben Dexter (Q64) 25/20m18.029s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Dave Trevethan (Q87)
12th Marco Cianfrone (Q100) 25/20m6.099s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Stewy Black (Q76) 26/20m33.116s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Andrew Molkentin (Q93)
9th Aiden Pallant (Q92) 8/7m1.003s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m9.295s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m30.423s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m5.441s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m27.438s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Daniel Lokos (Q88) 9/7m32.954s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m0.552s(PBD in Rnd 2 7/5m31.817s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m7.680s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m24.022s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Kieran Stephens (Q117)
6th Alex Purkhart (Q83)
5th Greg West (Q85)
4th Justin Strickland (Q72) 9/7m4.406s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m22.798s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m37.357s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m8.035s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m4.483s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Karl Piepkorn (Q62) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m34.949s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m52.397s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m26.138s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m31.807s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Gillott (Q111)
1st Simon Roberts (Q74) 9/7m17.942s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m13.302s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m5.699s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m28.985s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m14.859s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/32 Odd
15th Blake Ansell (Q81) 25/20m50.605s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Joel Lewis (Q99) 25/20m44.995s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Ryan Jagt (Q97) 25/20m39.258s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Brad Squiers (Q89) 25/20m25.410s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Taj Wilson (Q103)
10th Marco Cianfrone (Q100)
9th Dave Trevethan (Q87) 25/20m13.303s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Andrew Molkentin (Q93) 6/7m17.614s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m30.101s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m19.209s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m46.125s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m32.182s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Daniel Lokos (Q88)
6th Aiden Pallant (Q92)
5th Bradley Thaggard (Q94)
4th Kieran Stephens (Q117) 8/7m7.704s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/7m52.323s(PBD in Rnd 2 8/5m58.713s(PBD in Rnd 3 6/7m8.649s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m14.651s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Alex Purkhart (Q83) 9/7m32.670s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m7.307s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m26.604s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m41.268s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m12.436s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Greg West (Q85) 7/7m34.897s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m31.232s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m9.128s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m33.195s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m9.447s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Gillott (Q111) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m36.339s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m21.166s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/32 Even
15th Ian Smedman (Q98) 24/20m44.482s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Charles Borg (Q90) 24/20m34.079s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Seth Schmidt (Q86) 24/20m26.294s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Jordan Van (Q105)
11th Will Haines (Q107)
10th John Daws (Q109)
9th Matt Samra (Q84) 24/20m5.490s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Shane Piggott (Q112) 8/7m9.242s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/7m29.269s(PBD in Rnd 2 6/4m49.628s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m48.670s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m0.848s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Kieran Stephens (Q117)
6th Marco Cianfrone (Q100) 8/7m43.436s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m26.390s(PBD in Rnd 2 7/7m28.612s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m13.871s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m20.308s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Taj Wilson (Q103)
4th Daniel Lokos (Q88) 9/7m32.954s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m0.552s(PBD in Rnd 2 7/5m31.817s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m7.680s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m28.592s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Aiden Pallant (Q92) 8/7m1.003s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m9.295s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m30.423s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m5.441s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m27.137s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Bradley Thaggard (Q94) 9/7m17.916s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/7m24.616s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m15.475s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m22.186s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Gillott (Q111)
Buggy 1/64 Odd
15th Wally Sturzaker (Q119) 22/20m18.308s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Matthew Chisholm (Q122)
13th Craig Turbett (Q101) 23/20m15.523s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Steve Wastell (Q115) 23/20m0.091s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Jimmy Horne (Q118)
10th Shane Piggott (Q112)
9th Jordan Van (Q105) 24/20m14.539s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Will Haines (Q107) 9/7m19.474s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m34.883s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m13.374s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th John Daws (Q109) 9/7m47.946s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m28.648s(PBD in Rnd 2 8/7m11.093s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/7m12.332s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m7.344s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Steven Lewis (Q102)
5th Bradley Samarcq (Q116)
4th Kieran Stephens (Q117) 8/7m7.704s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/7m52.323s(PBD in Rnd 2 8/5m58.713s(PBD in Rnd 3 6/7m8.649s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m22.575s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Taj Wilson (Q103) 9/7m37.447s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/6m38.421s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m17.480s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/6m44.874s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m16.096s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Joseph Davies (Q108)
1st Andrew Gillott (Q111) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m36.339s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m19.448s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/64 Even
DNS Craig Turbett (Q101)
DNS Jason Crocker (Q126) 8/6m41.925s(PBD in Rnd 4
DNS Chris Harrison (Q120) 8/6m52.292s(PBD in Rnd 3
12th Ashley Pike (Q104) 9/7m16.319s(PBD in Rnd 2
11th Jason Jury (Q128) 14/20m22.269s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Mick Campion (Q110) 14/13m35.066s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Paul French (Q114) 17/20m48.612s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Cameron Nuske (Q124) 17/20m6.841s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Adam Craig (Q106) 21/20m8.470s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Matthew Chisholm (Q122) 23/20m47.110s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Jimmy Horne (Q118) 7/6m46.612s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/7m4.424s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m42.643s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/7m4.527s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m33.818s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Shane Piggott (Q112) 8/7m9.242s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/7m29.269s(PBD in Rnd 2 6/4m49.628s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m48.670s(PBD in Rnd 4 24/20m16.067s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Steven Lewis (Q102) 9/7m53.164s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m16.882s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m20.456s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m28.470s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m43.809s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Bradley Samarcq (Q116) 7/5m57.114s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/6m31.496s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m29.968s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/7m54.849s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m22.925s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Joseph Davies (Q108) 7/7m3.069s(PBD in Rnd 1 8/6m20.023s(PBD in Rnd 2 7/7m18.064s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m13.552s(PBD in Rnd 4 25/20m7.449s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy A Main
TQ: Kyle Mcbride 12/7m38.319s
15th Ronan Thomson (Q37)
14th Dallas Gardiner (Q45)
13th Brady Piggott (Q42)
12th Tyson Meyers (Q22)
11th Shane Hancock (Q12) 65/45m34.274s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Shane O'Connor (Q21) 78/1h0m34.942s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Scott Foster (Q30) 83/1h0m38.802s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Kyle Francis (Q14) 85/1h0m21.251s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Andrew Gillott (Q88) 86/1h0m28.565s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Aaron Dexter (Q9) 87/1h0m10.005s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Steve Smith (Q15) 88/1h0m24.522s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Alex Bernadzik (Q7) 88/1h0m12.871s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Josh Pain (Q5) 90/1h0m27.316s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Foord (Q4) 90/1h0m8.991s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Aaron Stringer (Q2) 92/1h0m33.731s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/2 Odd
15th Scott Foster (Q30)
14th Kyle Francis (Q14)
13th Andrew Gillott (Q88)
12th Shane O'Connor (Q21) 9/7m32.523s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m1.022s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m29.374s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m2.569s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m29.335s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Cameron Zammit (Q26)
10th Steve Smith (Q15) 11/7m40.766s(PBD in Rnd 1 6/4m15.535s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m27.805s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m32.512s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m13.806s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Aaron Dexter (Q9) 10/7m12.222s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m34.201s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m26.055s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m21.147s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m11.345s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Shane Hancock (Q12)
7th Josh Pain (Q5) 11/7m35.552s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m19.775s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m13.147s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m18.142s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m39.455s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Alex Bernadzik (Q7) 11/7m35.977s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m33.204s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m22.589s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m19.263s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m22.409s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Craig Laughton (Q13) 10/7m5.757s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m23.584s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m29.752s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m30.408s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m5.865s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mitchell Steer (Q3) 11/7m32.558s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m19.779s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m20.107s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m16.737s(PBD in Rnd 4 45/30m2.218s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Andrew Foord (Q4)
2nd Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 11/7m13.334s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m5.117s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/7m38.319s(FTD in Rnd 3 11/7m4.724s(PBD in Rnd 4 47/30m38.558s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Aaron Stringer (Q2)
Truggy 1/2 Even
15th Dallas Gardiner (Q45)
14th Brady Piggott (Q42)
13th Tyson Walsh (Q33)
12th Tyson Meyers (Q22) 43/30m36.524s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Harry Simms (Q43)
10th Ashley Peeler (Q29)
9th Scott Foster (Q30) 10/7m27.576s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m9.714s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m40.329s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m38.178s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m20.274s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Scott Jones (Q23)
7th Kyle Francis (Q14) 11/7m36.947s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/6m59.725s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m41.468s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m26.525s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m1.421s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Andrew Gillott (Q88) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m38.051s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Cameron Zammit (Q26) 10/7m6.355s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m6.570s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m14.538s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m39.821s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m28.818s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Shane O'Connor (Q21)
3rd Shane Hancock (Q12) 10/7m6.381s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m32.961s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m26.148s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m23.830s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m9.258s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Foord (Q4) 5/3m27.580s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m11.650s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m17.017s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m27.467s(PBD in Rnd 4 46/30m18.292s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Aaron Stringer (Q2) 11/7m12.621s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m13.760s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m7.740s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m14.717s(PBD in Rnd 4 47/30m30.097s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/4 Odd
15th Bradley Thaggard (Q25) 42/30m12.964s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
14th Nathan Separovich (Q35) 42/30m12.162s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
13th Ronan Thomson (Q37) 42/29m43.138s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
12th Dallas Gardiner (Q45) 43/30m40.112s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Brady Piggott (Q42)
10th Tyson Walsh (Q33) 10/7m11.856s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m7.301s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m1.558s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m11.544s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m36.641s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Harry Simms (Q43) 10/7m33.715s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m18.549s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m7.800s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m0.695s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m30.793s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Ashley Peeler (Q29) 10/7m33.697s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m1.382s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m39.536s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m14.714s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m28.201s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Scott Foster (Q30)
6th Cameron Zammit (Q26)
5th Scott Jones (Q23) 10/7m7.798s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m41.885s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m38.245s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m26.439s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m9.726s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Tyson Meyers (Q22)
3rd Andrew Gillott (Q88)
2nd Ben Panic (Q54)
1st Shane O'Connor (Q21) 9/7m32.523s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m1.022s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m29.374s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m2.569s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m16.648s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/4 Even
15th Jacob Wilson (Q41)
14th Shane Smith (Q47)
13th Dallas Gardiner (Q45)
12th Harry Simms (Q43)
11th Mark Norman (Q83)
10th Alex Richardson (Q46) 40/30m12.126s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th John Magro (Q28) 40/30m6.696s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Greg West (Q32) 40/28m45.794s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Russell Freeman (Q40) 41/30m26.825s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Brady Piggott (Q42) 43/30m37.148s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Scott Foster (Q30) 10/7m27.576s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m9.714s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m40.329s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m38.178s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m26.297s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Cameron Zammit (Q26) 10/7m6.355s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m6.570s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m14.538s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/7m39.821s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m18.620s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Tyson Meyers (Q22) 10/7m11.362s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m37.084s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m38.542s(PBD in Rnd 3 2/1m25.959s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/30m5.575s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Gillott (Q88) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 43/29m35.455s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Ben Panic (Q54) 10/7m24.832s(PBD in Rnd 1 7/7m7.329s(PBD in Rnd 2 2/1m31.358s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m16.628s(PBD in Rnd 4 44/30m40.476s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/8 Odd
15th Andrew Selvaggi (Q50)
14th Adam Grant (Q68)
13th Jackson Beale (Q57) 27/20m1.466s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Luke Johnson (Q60)
11th Ronald Maya (Q58)
10th Karl Piepkorn (Q48)
9th Jacob Wilson (Q41) 10/7m23.200s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m8.972s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m20.448s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m0.370s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m14.035s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Shane Smith (Q47) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m3.183s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m18.342s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m19.619s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m9.827s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Dallas Gardiner (Q45) 10/7m28.331s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m13.721s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m2.139s(PBD in Rnd 3 8/6m17.361s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m8.488s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Alex Richardson (Q46)
5th Harry Simms (Q43) 10/7m33.715s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m18.549s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m7.800s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m0.695s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m1.580s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mark Norman (Q83) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m39.539s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 29/20m43.742s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Ben Panic (Q54)
2nd Andrew Gillott (Q88)
1st Brady Piggott (Q42)
Truggy 1/8 Even
15th Charles Borg (Q72) 26/20m3.719s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Anthony Angell (Q75)
13th Kym Nuske (Q79)
12th Aiden Pallant (Q52) 27/20m35.893s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Ben Dexter (Q63)
10th Andrew Selvaggi (Q50) 27/20m7.932s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Adam Grant (Q68) 27/20m2.020s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Luke Johnson (Q60) 27/20m1.298s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Mark Norman (Q83)
6th Ronald Maya (Q58) 28/20m25.443s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Karl Piepkorn (Q48) 7/5m9.118s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m8.291s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m30.564s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m11.942s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m23.231s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Alex Richardson (Q46) 10/7m21.313s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m17.534s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m7.356s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m9.998s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m4.589s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Ben Panic (Q54) 10/7m24.832s(PBD in Rnd 1 7/7m7.329s(PBD in Rnd 2 2/1m31.358s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m16.628s(PBD in Rnd 4 29/20m14.712s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Gillott (Q88) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 29/20m10.326s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Brady Piggott (Q42) 10/7m8.581s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m17.291s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m34.653s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m16.397s(PBD in Rnd 4 29/20m7.447s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/16 Odd
15th Sam Papas (Q61) 24/20m35.656s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Paul Jagt (Q69) 25/20m31.938s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Joel Lewis (Q67) 25/20m15.098s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Paul French (Q80)
11th Charles Borg (Q72)
10th Zolt Lokos (Q73) 26/20m18.550s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Stefan Heynen (Q71) 4/4m51.460s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m35.927s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m1.773s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m8.626s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m11.460s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Anthony Angell (Q75) 5/4m20.754s(PBD in Rnd 1 3/3m52.845s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m43.956s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m52.610s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m0.246s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Kym Nuske (Q79) 9/7m3.720s(PBD in Rnd 1 4/3m11.412s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 3/2m27.394s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m42.016s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Adam Grant (Q68)
5th Chris Mchale (Q62)
4th Ben Dexter (Q63) 9/7m1.996s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m1.090s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m43.662s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m28.323s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m10.324s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Scott Van (Q66)
2nd Mark Norman (Q83) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m39.539s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m25.551s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Gillott (Q88)
Truggy 1/16 Even
DNS Sam Papas (Q61)
DNS Andrew Pile (Q82) 9/7m22.438s(PBD in Rnd 3
DNS Bradley Samarcq (Q64) 10/7m26.742s(PBD in Rnd 3
12th Jason Crocker (Q74) 10/7m40.272s(PBD in Rnd 3
11th Brett Springett (Q76) 9/7m9.599s(PBD in Rnd 3
10th Jordan Miller (Q86) 20/20m9.915s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Matthew Hodgetts (Q70) 21/16m36.199s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Vaughn Brewer (Q78) 22/20m9.054s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Peter Hermann (Q84) 23/20m25.510s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Paul French (Q80) 25/20m8.361s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Charles Borg (Q72) 9/7m20.267s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m39.810s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m3.400s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/7m8.932s(PBD in Rnd 4 26/20m25.254s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Adam Grant (Q68) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 6/5m6.411s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/7m37.998s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m34.395s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m34.951s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Chris Mchale (Q62) 9/7m9.277s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m24.493s(PBD in Rnd 2 8/5m55.711s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m40.155s(PBD in Rnd 4 27/20m13.253s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Scott Van (Q66) 9/7m6.635s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m34.168s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/6m32.372s(PBD in Rnd 3 10/7m35.129s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m35.707s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Gillott (Q88) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 28/20m8.311s(PBD in Final Leg: 1