Previous Index Next
2017 AARCMCC 1/8th GP Titles - Victoria
Alycat - Qualifying Lists
Website: www.1-8thoffroad.org.au

http://www.1-8thoffroad.org.au Registered to A.A.R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.4.3 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Thursday, 4 May 2017


Sportsman

(calculated for Round:
Final)


Pos Name Best Rnd 1
1 Brady Piggott 26/ 26/ *
Rcrs m&m ryper 15m32.336s 15m32.336s
2 Jackson Beale 25/ 25/ *
Proline, FusionX, MMI, ABT! LRD 15m15.553s 15m15.553s
3 Bradley Thaggard 25/ 25/ *
THE RC SHOP, PROLINE 15m18.194s 15m18.194s
4 Jarrod Smith 25/ 25/ *
Ryper / AKA / TLR 15m24.112s 15m24.112s
5 Wade Lazich 25/ 25/ *
LRD, Werks, AKA, HoN 15m33.323s 15m33.323s
6 Joel Richardson 25/ 25/ *
AKA-RYPER-HB RACING- TNR 15m39.666s 15m39.666s
7 Alex Purkhart 24/ 24/ *
15m15.994s 15m15.994s
8 Ben Dexter 24/ 24/ *
XRAY AKA NITRO-X 15m37.639s 15m37.639s
9 Greg West 23/ 23/ *
MMI, Pro Rc Supplies,Proline, 14m15.456s 14m15.456s
10 Jaime Wooster 23/ 23/ *
RCRS , Mischief & Mayham Hobbies 15m 6.073s 15m 6.073s
11 Reece Hendy 22/ 22/ *
AKA Ryper Hobbies Mugen Seiki 15m22.452s 15m22.452s
12 Dane Ryan 18/ 18/ *
triton Rc, HEI, Xray, Proline, 10m46.549s 10m46.549s
13 Kris Flynn 18/ 18/ *
Hearns Hobbies 14m 3.818s 14m 3.818s
14 Shane Smith 12/ 12/ *
Proline 7m35.978s 7m35.978s
15 Stefan Heynen 9/ 9/ *
Ryper Hobbies, AKA 5m59.927s 5m59.927s
16 Simon Roberts DNS DNS
AE, Ace Hobbies, AKA, Ryper
17 Brad Stafford DNS DNS
18 Seth Schmidt DNS DNS
19 Scott Van DNS DNS
Proline, HEI, Race Pro Rc Supply
20 Tiger Moloney DNS DNS
Smart rc and fishing, signfx
21 Taj Wilson DNS DNS
RYPER/AKA/SWORKZ/TNR/MUM
22 Charles Borg DNS DNS
23 Joel Lewis DNS DNS
Perth rc futaba nitro x
24 Jordan Van DNS DNS
Proline, HEI, Race Pro Rc Supply
25 Brad Spencer DNS DNS
26 Brett Springett DNS DNS
Ryper Hobbies, AKA, HB Racing
27 Chris Mchale DNS DNS
Nitrolux Procircuit Ultimate
28 John Daws DNS DNS
JQ Racing
29 Kelly Churchill DNS DNS
Outlaw RC - Underpush Racing
30 Shane Piggott DNS DNS
RCRS M&M Ryper
31 Declan Cook DNS DNS
Proline, TLR, Cableflow
32 Bodhi Lazich DNS DNS
LRD, Werks, AKA, HoN
33 Adam Craig DNS DNS
34 Peter O'Brien DNS DNS
C2CRC, Tekno, Proline, HoNRC
35 Jason Crocker DNS DNS
RCRS
36 Mark Lawlor DNS DNS
The ESPY Bakehouse, AKA
37 Joel Herbert DNS DNS
38 Brandon Cowan DNS DNS
39 Jason Jury DNS DNS
Manum freight
40 Steven Miller DNS DNS
RCRS
41 Corey Gurry DNS DNS
42 Andrew Molkentin DNS DNS


*Driver's best result
** Sort penalty applied (1 lap)