Previous Index
2016 AARCMCC 1/8th GP Titles - WA
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: www.1-8thoffroad.org.au

http://www.1-8thoffroad.org.au Registered to A.A.R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.3.21 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Thursday, 18 August 2016




Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Truggy A Main
TQ: Kyle Mcbride 18/10m13.300s
15th Fabio Silvi (Q18) 65/45m29.623s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Riley Searl (Q25) 79/1h0m15.803s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Cameron Zammit (Q10) 86/1h0m21.494s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Ronan Thomson-Paressant (Q14) 87/1h0m10.959s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Aaron Dexter (Q13) 89/1h0m22.628s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Caleb Noble (Q5) 89/1h0m19.207s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Steve Smith (Q4) 89/1h0m4.304s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Mitchell Mcallan (Q8) 91/1h0m25.909s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Aaron Stringer (Q9) 91/1h0m21.871s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Zac Ryan (Q6) 91/1h0m20.533s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Josh Pain (Q3) 94/1h0m24.889s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Craig Laughton (Q2) 94/1h0m5.108s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Mitchell Steer (Q11) 94/1h0m4.406s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Kyle Francis (Q7) 94/1h0m0.975s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 18/10m13.300s(FTD in Rnd 4 96/1h0m27.542s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/2 Odd
15th Cameron Zammit (Q10)
14th Ronan Thomson-Paressant (Q14)
13th Fabio Silvi (Q18)
12th Riley Searl (Q25) 14/10m6.198s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m37.503s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m11.656s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m27.848s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m20.371s(PBD in Rnd 5 43/30m3.393s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Aaron Dexter (Q13) 15/10m19.972s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m3.828s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m36.045s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m9.324s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m34.239s(PBD in Rnd 5 44/30m18.926s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Zac Ryan (Q6)
9th Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 16/10m1.460s(PBD in Rnd 1 17/10m17.765s(PBD in Rnd 2 17/10m4.283s(PBD in Rnd 3 18/10m13.300s(FTD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 44/30m0.674s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Kyle Francis (Q7) 1/0m36.779s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m23.125s(PBD in Rnd 2 7/4m25.637s(PBD in Rnd 3 17/10m26.067s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m20.873s(PBD in Rnd 5 45/30m34.427s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Mitchell Mcallan (Q8)
6th Caleb Noble (Q5) 16/10m29.052s(PBD in Rnd 1 6/3m53.615s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m9.514s(PBD in Rnd 3 17/10m36.005s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m14.562s(PBD in Rnd 5 45/30m12.883s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Mitchell Steer (Q11) 16/10m25.547s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m3.023s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m1.942s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/7m50.485s(PBD in Rnd 4 8/4m53.045s(PBD in Rnd 5 46/30m35.909s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Josh Pain (Q3) 16/10m19.303s(PBD in Rnd 1 17/10m32.931s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m13.341s(PBD in Rnd 3 17/10m21.292s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m14.296s(PBD in Rnd 5 46/30m4.024s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Steve Smith (Q4)
2nd Craig Laughton (Q2)
1st Aaron Stringer (Q9) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m31.394s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m3.795s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m15.448s(PBD in Rnd 5 47/30m31.919s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/2 Even
15th Gavin White (Q31)
14th Jonathan Thompson (Q29)
13th Wade Lazich (Q37)
12th Scott Jones (Q40) 41/30m4.361s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Jacob Wilson (Q33)
10th Harry Simms (Q35)
9th Tyson Meyers (Q23)
8th Riley Searl (Q25)
7th Cameron Zammit (Q10) 16/10m36.175s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m12.555s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m24.901s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m5.144s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m19.137s(PBD in Rnd 5 43/30m30.668s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Ronan Thomson-Paressant (Q14) 15/10m20.085s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m18.787s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m37.943s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m18.164s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m1.125s(PBD in Rnd 5 43/30m17.001s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Fabio Silvi (Q18) 14/10m4.621s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m7.125s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m11.266s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m0.550s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m34.022s(PBD in Rnd 5 43/30m11.915s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Zac Ryan (Q6) 15/10m6.524s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m30.107s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m3.454s(PBD in Rnd 3 17/10m22.202s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m19.774s(PBD in Rnd 5 44/30m1.439s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Mitchell Mcallan (Q8) 15/10m1.851s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m11.537s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m24.227s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m10.807s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m24.972s(PBD in Rnd 5 45/30m25.629s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Steve Smith (Q4) 16/10m11.587s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m15.667s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m9.971s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m0.260s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m32.743s(PBD in Rnd 5 46/30m2.466s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Craig Laughton (Q2) 17/10m33.123s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m12.005s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m0.354s(PBD in Rnd 3 17/10m0.366s(PBD in Rnd 4 17/10m4.438s(PBD in Rnd 5 47/30m35.364s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/4 Odd
15th Adam Grant (Q42)
14th Scott Jones (Q40)
13th Dave Trevethan (Q43) 39/30m36.215s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Joel Lewis (Q47) 39/30m31.396s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Russell Freeman (Q30)
10th Alex Richardson (Q38)
9th Adrian Riggs (Q27) 39/28m55.423s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Gavin White (Q31) 40/30m39.195s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Jonathan Thompson (Q29) 40/30m15.946s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Shane Freiberg (Q24)
5th Wade Lazich (Q37) 9/10m40.106s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m42.580s(PBD in Rnd 2 1/0m47.557s(PBD in Rnd 3 7/4m46.631s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m31.190s(PBD in Rnd 5 41/30m12.655s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Jacob Wilson (Q33) 2/1m22.811s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m0.983s(PBD in Rnd 2 7/4m48.850s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m15.006s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m8.678s(PBD in Rnd 5 41/30m1.426s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Harry Simms (Q35) 14/10m39.930s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m39.206s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m5.273s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m38.183s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m23.837s(PBD in Rnd 5 42/30m37.757s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Tyson Meyers (Q23) 15/10m31.279s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m26.787s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m8.161s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m17.586s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m19.699s(PBD in Rnd 5 42/30m9.994s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Riley Searl (Q25) 14/10m6.198s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m37.503s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m11.656s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m27.848s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m20.371s(PBD in Rnd 5 42/30m9.042s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy 1/4 Even
DNS Gennaro Caputi (Q48) 13/10m13.945s(PBD in Rnd 5
DNS Mick Campion (Q34) 16/10m31.870s(PBD in Rnd 5
DNS Ben Panic (Q28) 15/10m9.183s(PBD in Rnd 3
DNS Tim Mckay (Q22) 16/10m26.203s(PBD in Rnd 3
11th Jason Crocker (Q50) 9/10m13.657s(PBD in Rnd 5
10th Daniel Ashley (Q32) 18/15m7.203s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Brady Piggott (Q26) 32/28m27.559s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Will Hanes (Q46) 33/30m28.413s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Sam Papas (Q36) 33/28m14.494s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Joel Richardson (Q44) 36/28m7.127s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Adam Grant (Q42) 14/10m36.050s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m33.569s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m17.138s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m0.338s(PBD in Rnd 4 10/10m35.736s(PBD in Rnd 5 38/30m10.872s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Scott Jones (Q40) 14/10m17.974s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m12.160s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m1.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m28.027s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m13.818s(PBD in Rnd 5 38/29m42.677s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Russell Freeman (Q30) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m13.356s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m15.554s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m35.242s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m25.376s(PBD in Rnd 5 39/30m13.874s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Alex Richardson (Q38) 14/10m18.449s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m13.962s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m23.781s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m17.851s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m25.161s(PBD in Rnd 5 39/30m1.097s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Shane Freiberg (Q24) 8/5m26.043s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m5.618s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m31.198s(PBD in Rnd 3 9/5m55.984s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 41/30m29.140s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy A Main
TQ: Kyle Mcbride 17/10m2.855s
15th Brady Piggott (Q23)
14th Cameron Zammit (Q18) 72/57m25.831s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Josh Pain (Q6) 80/1h0m13.336s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Tim Mckay (Q15) 82/1h0m36.171s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Steve Smith (Q4) 82/1h0m4.968s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Fabio Silvi (Q11) 84/1h0m37.254s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Caleb Noble (Q10) 84/1h0m2.938s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Mitchell Mcallan (Q9) 84/1h0m0.083s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Ronan Thomson (Q16) 85/1h0m14.379s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Ben Panic (Q14) 87/1h0m32.486s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Craig Laughton (Q2) 90/1h0m17.835s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mitchell Steer (Q17) 90/1h0m1.871s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Zac Ryan (Q5) 91/1h0m3.617s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Aaron Stringer (Q3) 94/1h0m24.664s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 17/10m2.855s(FTD in Rnd 4 95/1h0m7.059s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Odd
15th Cameron Zammit (Q18)
14th Fabio Silvi (Q11) 28/20m2.196s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Mitchell Mcallan (Q9) 28/20m0.820s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Tim Mckay (Q15) 29/20m40.484s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Ronan Thomson (Q16)
10th Ben Panic (Q14)
9th Caleb Noble (Q10)
8th Kyle Francis (Q7) 29/20m17.721s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Josh Pain (Q6)
6th Steve Smith (Q4)
5th Zac Ryan (Q5) 30/20m33.954s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Craig Laughton (Q2)
3rd Mitchell Steer (Q17) 30/20m6.992s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Aaron Stringer (Q3) 31/20m41.570s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 17/10m2.855s(FTD in Rnd 4 32/20m18.015s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Even
15th Ruben Martins (Q30)
14th Simon Yeung (Q47)
13th Russell Freeman (Q38)
12th Shane Freiberg (Q24)
11th Liam Jones (Q27)
10th Brady Piggott (Q23)
9th Simon Roberts (Q66) 27/20m8.416s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Shane Kelly (Q8) 27/20m2.352s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Cameron Zammit (Q18) 28/20m16.453s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Ronan Thomson (Q16) 29/20m32.227s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Ben Panic (Q14) 29/20m29.494s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Caleb Noble (Q10) 29/20m27.795s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Josh Pain (Q6) 29/20m15.265s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Steve Smith (Q4) 29/20m8.310s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Craig Laughton (Q2) 30/20m17.596s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/4 Odd
15th Harry Simms (Q40)
14th Scott Jones (Q29) 26/20m18.111s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Hamish Wood (Q25) 26/20m5.831s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Adrian Riggs (Q35) 26/20m5.660s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Ruben Martins (Q30)
10th Simon Yeung (Q47) 26/20m2.520s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Russell Freeman (Q38)
8th Shane Freiberg (Q24)
7th Liam Jones (Q27) 27/20m43.294s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Wade Lazich (Q34)
5th Simon Roberts (Q66)
4th Brady Piggott (Q23) 27/20m23.242s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Kevin Lewis (Q32)
2nd Riley Searl (Q28)
1st Jason Dyckhoff (Q26)
Buggy 1/4 Even
15th Gavin Suckling (Q36) 26/20m29.655s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Harry Simms (Q40) 26/20m18.484s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Joe Capone (Q63)
12th Alex Richardson (Q45)
11th Dave Watts (Q51)
10th Simon Yeung (Q47)
9th Ruben Martins (Q30) 26/20m3.754s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Russell Freeman (Q38) 26/20m2.142s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Shane Freiberg (Q24) 26/20m2.067s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Wade Lazich (Q34) 27/20m29.474s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Simon Roberts (Q66) 27/20m27.642s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Brayden Johnston (Q43)
3rd Kevin Lewis (Q32) 27/20m20.997s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Riley Searl (Q28) 27/20m5.091s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Jason Dyckhoff (Q26) 28/20m29.983s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Odd
15th Alex Purkhart (Q74)
14th Mark Earl (Q56)
13th Dan Jackson (Q54)
12th Scott Van (Q85) 25/20m32.288s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Brody Miller (Q64)
10th Stuart Smith (Q69)
9th Adam Grant (Q58)
8th Simon Roberts (Q66)
7th Joel Richardson (Q73) 26/20m32.744s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Joe Capone (Q63) 12/10m6.331s(PBD in Rnd 1 7/5m32.864s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m42.479s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m40.624s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m16.931s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m17.538s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Alex Richardson (Q45) 13/10m34.565s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/9m10.119s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m40.391s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m36.789s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m25.285s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m14.740s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Dave Watts (Q51) 9/7m11.005s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m10.698s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m20.871s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m27.875s(PBD in Rnd 4 9/6m27.193s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m11.443s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Simon Yeung (Q47) 14/10m36.929s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m14.294s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/7m36.530s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m18.421s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m1.156s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m4.421s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Jonathan Thompson (Q42)
1st Brayden Johnston (Q43) 15/10m40.323s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m23.922s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m24.790s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m23.221s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m11.441s(PBD in Rnd 5 27/20m24.813s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Even
15th John Daws (Q75)
14th Peter Matic (Q44) 24/20m11.279s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Sam Papas (Q62)
12th Alex Purkhart (Q74)
11th Scott Van (Q85)
10th Mark Earl (Q56) 25/20m45.611s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Dan Jackson (Q54) 13/10m18.130s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m9.172s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m30.400s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/8m56.263s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m19.645s(PBD in Rnd 5 25/20m37.829s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Stephen Roberts (Q71)
7th Brody Miller (Q64) 12/10m25.116s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m31.662s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m10.965s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m17.067s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m21.611s(PBD in Rnd 5 25/20m24.218s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Joe Capone (Q63)
5th Adam Grant (Q58) 12/10m22.573s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m15.048s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m23.975s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m25.053s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m8.665s(PBD in Rnd 5 25/20m5.223s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Stuart Smith (Q69)
3rd Simon Roberts (Q66) 13/10m19.681s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m8.947s(PBD in Rnd 2 1/0m44.693s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 10/7m6.975s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m36.177s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Joel Richardson (Q73)
1st Jonathan Thompson (Q42) 14/10m11.169s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m25.450s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m14.877s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m10.527s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m24.114s(PBD in Rnd 5 27/20m37.015s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/16 Odd
15th Andrew Molkentin (Q61) 24/20m49.419s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Kristian Goodchild (Q89) 24/20m43.092s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Seth Schmidt (Q72)
12th Bodhi Lazich (Q86)
11th Paul Wyllie (Q65) 24/20m20.858s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th John Daws (Q75) 24/20m13.504s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Scott Van (Q85) 11/10m0.813s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m0.899s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m36.114s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m22.505s(PBD in Rnd 4 9/8m9.686s(PBD in Rnd 5 24/20m1.674s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Stephen Roberts (Q71) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m7.301s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m16.756s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m19.904s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m35.478s(PBD in Rnd 5 25/20m31.699s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Alex Purkhart (Q74)
6th Brody Miller (Q64)
5th Joe Capone (Q63) 12/10m6.331s(PBD in Rnd 1 7/5m32.864s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m42.479s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m40.624s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m16.931s(PBD in Rnd 5 25/20m6.392s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Stuart Smith (Q69) 12/10m27.146s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m2.249s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/8m13.657s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m36.631s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m29.375s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m45.602s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Joel Richardson (Q73) 11/10m21.811s(PBD in Rnd 1 5/4m40.260s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m3.663s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m22.933s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m35.937s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Sam Papas (Q62)
1st Simon Roberts (Q66)
Buggy 1/16 Even
15th Simon Banks (Q78) 22/20m47.460s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Zolt Lokos (Q82)
13th Ben Dexter (Q93)
12th Anthony Garraway (Q91)
11th Gennaro Caputi (Q88) 23/20m11.070s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Kristian Goodchild (Q89)
9th Mark Lawlor (Q83)
8th Jordan Van (Q81)
7th Seth Schmidt (Q72) 24/20m40.448s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Bodhi Lazich (Q86) 11/10m25.232s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m11.925s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m16.331s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m48.815s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m36.257s(PBD in Rnd 5 24/20m32.208s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Scott Van (Q85)
4th Alex Purkhart (Q74) 12/10m25.557s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m31.213s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m11.348s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m20.776s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m6.520s(PBD in Rnd 5 25/20m30.364s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Brody Miller (Q64) 12/10m25.116s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m31.662s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m10.965s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m17.067s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m21.611s(PBD in Rnd 5 25/20m14.272s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Sam Papas (Q62) 13/10m39.980s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m13.950s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m36.010s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m20.171s(PBD in Rnd 4 12/10m8.379s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m19.552s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Simon Roberts (Q66) 13/10m19.681s(PBD in Rnd 1 14/10m8.947s(PBD in Rnd 2 1/0m44.693s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 10/7m6.975s(PBD in Rnd 5 26/20m17.618s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/32 Odd
15th Gary Gislingham (Q100)
14th Daniel Blogna (Q96)
13th David Morley (Q84)
12th Neil Sheridan (Q98)
11th Vaughn Brewer (Q97) 21/20m19.919s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Phil Wood (Q90)
9th Ben Dexter (Q93) 22/20m31.612s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Gennaro Caputi (Q88)
7th Anthony Garraway (Q91) 11/10m24.891s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/10m9.733s(PBD in Rnd 2 6/10m32.622s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m2.454s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m40.191s(PBD in Rnd 5 23/20m44.476s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Bodhi Lazich (Q86)
5th Kristian Goodchild (Q89) 4/8m31.970s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/9m59.484s(PBD in Rnd 2 3/2m29.688s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m24.592s(PBD in Rnd 4 11/9m24.376s(PBD in Rnd 5 23/20m7.970s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mark Lawlor (Q83) 12/10m57.349s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m36.051s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m27.951s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m34.511s(PBD in Rnd 5 23/20m7.339s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Jordan Van (Q81) 12/10m43.508s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m32.842s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m25.216s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m21.857s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m47.386s(PBD in Rnd 5 24/20m46.230s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Scott Van (Q85) 11/10m0.813s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m0.899s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m36.114s(PBD in Rnd 3 13/10m22.505s(PBD in Rnd 4 9/8m9.686s(PBD in Rnd 5 24/20m8.346s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Zolt Lokos (Q82)
Buggy 1/32 Even
DNS Will Haines (Q87)
DNS Scott Van (Q85)
DNS Mark Lawlor (Q83)
DNS Jordan Van (Q81)
11th Senad Brnjak (Q92) 13/10m15.747s(PBD in Rnd 4
10th Brock Farthing (Q94) 12/10m47.545s(PBD in Rnd 4
9th Brayden Miller (Q102) 15/14m21.312s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Gary Gislingham (Q100) 18/20m17.093s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Daniel Blogna (Q96) 19/19m22.905s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th David Morley (Q84) 20/20m37.647s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Neil Sheridan (Q98) 10/10m51.290s(PBD in Rnd 1 5/6m58.135s(PBD in Rnd 2 10/10m9.633s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/10m14.817s(PBD in Rnd 4 11/10m20.007s(PBD in Rnd 5 20/20m19.565s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Phil Wood (Q90) 12/10m50.387s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m17.627s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m38.700s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m2.906s(PBD in Rnd 4 12/10m28.212s(PBD in Rnd 5 22/20m40.420s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Gennaro Caputi (Q88) 11/10m16.485s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m33.921s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/10m8.557s(PBD in Rnd 3 11/10m12.306s(PBD in Rnd 4 12/10m17.847s(PBD in Rnd 5 22/20m5.011s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Bodhi Lazich (Q86) 11/10m25.232s(PBD in Rnd 1 12/10m11.925s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m16.331s(PBD in Rnd 3 12/10m48.815s(PBD in Rnd 4 13/10m36.257s(PBD in Rnd 5 23/20m25.489s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Zolt Lokos (Q82) 11/10m8.213s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m32.538s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m19.474s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 24/20m7.163s(FTD in Final Leg: 1